Białek Artur KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 13:15
1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:9, 12:14
2
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 20:18
2
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 14:12, 11:9
3
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
3
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 walkower
4
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 2:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:4, 6:11
4
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:4, 2:11
5
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:3, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10
5
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 3:11
6
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
6
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
8
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
8
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 11:8
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
7 1 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 4:11
9
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 15:13, 11:9
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
10
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 13:11
10
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 13:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 8:11
11
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
12
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9
12
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 13:11
14
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
14
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 14:16, 11:6, 7:11
13
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
15 1 W 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
15
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
16
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
16
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:4
17
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 3:11, 9:11
18
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
18
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10