Folwarski Jakub MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 5:11
1 1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:3, 11:9
2
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:4, 11:9
2
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 20:18
3
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 3:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
4
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
4
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
5
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
6
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 1:11, 12:14
6
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:5
7
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:13, 11:9
7
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 14:12
8
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
8
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12
9
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:5
10
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 15:17
10
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
11
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
11
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
12
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 12:10
12
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:3
13
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:13, 11:1, 11:7
13
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
14
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:8
14
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 11:6, 10:12, 3:11, 14:16
15
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
15
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:3
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8
16
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:2, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
17
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
17
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 3:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
18
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
4 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
5 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:1, 11:9
6 2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5
8 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
9 2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
11 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
12 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:13, 11:2
14 1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
15 1 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
16 1 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
17 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7