Krzyżanowski Michał MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
1
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 13:11, 4:11, 11:6
2
Krawczyk Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
2
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
3
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 3:11, 4:11
3
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9
4
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 11:8, 2:11
4
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
5
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:5
5
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
6
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 15:17, 2:11, 13:11, 8:11
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 2:11, 11:8
7
Burger Dariusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 6:11
8
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 4:11, 11:4, 12:14
8
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 3:11
9
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
10
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
10
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 12:10
11
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 13:11, 15:17, 11:8
11
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
12
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 11:9
12
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
13
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 2:11
13
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
14
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
15
Jarmołowicz Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
15 2 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
16
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:5, 11:2, 11:9
16
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 12:10
17
Filbrandt Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
18
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11, 9:11
18
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:2 11:8, 15:13, 3:11, 5:11, 12:10
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
4 1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
5 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:1, 11:9
6 2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5
8 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
9 2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
11 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
12 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:13, 11:2
14 1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
15 1 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
16 1 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
17 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7