Witkowski Antoni GLKS Nadarzyn

ur. 1994 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
1
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 13:11
2
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:1, 4:11, 10:12, 11:13
2
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 11:4, 9:11, 11:8
3
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:3, 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
4 1 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 12:14
4
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
5
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 3:11
5
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:4, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
6
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 3:11
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
7
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 13:11, 7:11, 11:7
7
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 15:13, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
8
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
9
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
9
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:13, 7:11
10
Filbrandt Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
11
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11
11
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
12
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:4, 3:11, 6:11
13
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 11:7
13
Grzelak Ryszard (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 12:14, 11:6, 11:9
14
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8
14
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
15
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8
15
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:13, 7:11
16
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 13:11
16
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
17
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
17
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 13:15, 11:5, 8:11
18
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
18
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 4:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3
3 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
5 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 12:10
6 1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 6:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
8 1 W 1:3 16:14, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
10 1 W 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:4, 1:11
11 1 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12
12 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
14 1 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 5:11, 9:11
15 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
16 1 P 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
17 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7