Franc Wiktor MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1992 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
1
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:2, 7:11, 8:11
2
Krawczyk Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8
2
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
3
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 11:8
5
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 11:5, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
5
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
6
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
7
Burger Dariusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
8
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 12:10
9
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 13:11, 6:11, 11:4, 3:11
9
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
10
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
10
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
11
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
12
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:4, 3:11, 6:11
12
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
13
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:1
13 2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11
14
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
15
Jarmołowicz Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
16
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 5:11, 11:4
16
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:6
17
Filbrandt Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 9:11
17
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
18
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11
18
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:2 11:8, 15:13, 3:11, 5:11, 12:10
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
3 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:2, 6:11, 10:12
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
6 1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 7:11
7 1 P 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:9
8 1 P 1:3 16:14, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 2:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:3, 11:8, 5:11
10 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
11 2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
12 2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 14:12
13 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 12:10
14 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 16:14, 11:7
16 2 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 12:10
17 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
18 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7