Makowski Tomasz SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1982 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
1
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11
2
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 15:13, 8:11, 11:3
2
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 14:12, 5:11, 11:9
3 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 3:11, 4:11
3
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 11:8
4
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9
4
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
5
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 15:13
5
Burger Dariusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 12:10, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
6
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
6
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
7
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 14:16, 4:11, 11:4, 9:11
7
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11
8
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
8
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 8:11, 14:12, 7:11
9
Krawczyk Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 3:11
9
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:7
10
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
10
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 8:11
11
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
11
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:8
12
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
13 1 P 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:6
14
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
14
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
15
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
15
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 16:14, 11:3, 8:11, 14:16, 8:11
16
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:1
16
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:2, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
17
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 16:14
17
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
18
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 4:11
18
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 12:10
2 2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 11:13
3 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
4 2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
5 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
6 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
7 2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 12:10
8 2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:13, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
9 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
10 2 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
12 2 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 10:12
13 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
14 2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
15 2 P 3:2 11:7, 4:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6
16 2 P 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 12:10
17 2 P 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 W 3:2 4:11, 19:17, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8