Grześlak Zbigniew GLKS Nadarzyn

ur. 1985 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
1
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11
2
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:6, 12:10
2
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 14:12, 11:8
3
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:6, 4:11, 7:11, 11:6
3
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
4
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
4 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
5
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
5
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:3, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10
6
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 20:18, 7:11, 11:7
7
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 10:12
7
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
8
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 10:12, 9:11
9
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 3:11, 10:12, 11:1, 11:5
9
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
10
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
10
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 13:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
11
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
11
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
12
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:3
12
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2
13
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
13
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:2, 8:11, 11:3
14
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 5:11, 12:10, 11:5
14
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
15
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 13:15
15
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 12:10
16 1 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:4
16
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
17
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 6:11
17
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
18
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:0, 8:11, 11:7
18
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 15:17, 18:20

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 4:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3
3 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
5 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 12:10
6 1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 6:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
8 1 W 1:3 16:14, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
10 1 W 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:4, 1:11
11 1 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12
12 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
14 1 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 5:11, 9:11
15 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
16 1 P 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
17 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
18 1 P 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11