Murawski Michał GLKS Nadarzyn

ur. 1995 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 6:11, 11:2, 11:9, 11:6
1
Burger Dariusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11
2
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:13
2
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
3
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
3
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 15:13
4
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
4
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5
5
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
5
Gajek Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
6
Sas Andrzej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 9:11, 9:11
6
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
7
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
7 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
8 2 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 4:11, 11:4, 12:14
8
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
9
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 2:11, 11:8, 7:11
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
10
Krawczyk Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
10
Filbrandt Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
11
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
12
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
12 2 W 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 11:9
13
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 5:11
13
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 15:13, 6:11
14
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:7
14
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
15
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 7:11
15
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:6
16
Benzef Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:9, 14:12, 11:9
16
Dzikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
17
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
17
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11
18
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
18
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 12:14, 11:6, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9
3 2 P 0:3 17:19, 9:11, 6:11
4 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
5 2 P 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 7:11, 5:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
7 2 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
9 2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
10 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 4:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:9, 15:13
12 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 14:12
13 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
14 2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
15 2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
16 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 13:11
17 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
18 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7