Prus-Strowski Karol MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 4:11
1 1 P 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 13:11
2
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 14:12, 11:9
2
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 15:13
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11
3
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
4
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 9:11
4
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 3:11, 7:11
5
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11 11:13, 11:8, 9:11
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 4:11
6
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:6
6
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
7
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
7
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
8
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
8
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 10:12, 9:11
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:5
10
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:8, 11:7
10
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
11
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
11
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:5
12
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2
12
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
13
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:7
13
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 14:12, 10:12, 13:11
14
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
14
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 16:14, 11:7, 11:8
15
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 8:11
15
Korycki Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
16
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:1
17
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:4, 9:11
17
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:4
18
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:6, 7:11
18 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
3 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:2, 6:11, 10:12
4 1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
6 1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 7:11
7 1 P 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:9
8 1 P 1:3 16:14, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 2:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:3, 11:8, 5:11
10 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
11 2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
12 2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 14:12
13 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 12:10
14 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 16:14, 11:7
16 2 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 12:10
17 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
18 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7