Kaproń Łukasz KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1993 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
74%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Markowski Michał (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
1
Moliński Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
2
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 9:11, 15:13
2
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8
3
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 14:12, 10:12, 3:11, 10:12
3
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Chojnicki Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 2:11, 11:6, 11:7
4
Młynarski Filip (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 5:11, 11:5, 12:14
5
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6::11, 9:11
6
Miszkurka Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11,
6
Szaliński Mikołaj (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 1:11,
7
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 4:11, 12:14, 7:11
7
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8 2 W 0:3 5:11,6:11,11:13
8
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:2,9:11,6:11,11:9,4:11
9
Gajek Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:1, 11:4, 9:11, 11:8
9
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
10
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11
10 2 W 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 9:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:1, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:5
12
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4
13
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
13
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
14
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11
14
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
15
Naperty Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:5
15
Wasiak Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
16
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:5, 14:12
16
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 13:11
17
Hidetoshi Oya (32 l.)
Japonia
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:3, 12:10
17
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
18
Szaliński Mikołaj (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
18
Miszkurka Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8