Brodzki Maciej SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
22%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 12:10, 7:11, 3:11, 10:12
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
2
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 16:18, 8:11
2
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 1:11, 6:11
3
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
4
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
4
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
5
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
5
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
6
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
6
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 15:17, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
7
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 13:11
7
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
8
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
8
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
9
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:8
9
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
10
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
10
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 14:12
11
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
11
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 10:12
12
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 12:10
12
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 11:9
13
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
14
Siluta Jacek (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5
14
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 16:14, 7:11, 11:7
15
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
15
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
16
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
16
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
17
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
17
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
18
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
18
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6