Perek Jakub UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 5:11, 11:3, 16:14
1
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
9
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
9
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
2
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 16:18, 8:11
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
3
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 9:11
3
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 13:11
4
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 12:10
4
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
5
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9
5
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4
6
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
6 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:13, 11:8, 11:3, 8:11
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:13
7
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 7:11
8
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 13:11
8
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
10
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
10
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11
12
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
12
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11
11
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
11
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11::4
14
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
14
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 2:11, 11:9
13
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
13
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
15
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
15
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
16
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
16
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
17
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
17
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11
18
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 5:11