Kubik Maciej ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 2003 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
60%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kurowski Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
1
Kreft Damian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
2
Woskowicz Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
2 2 W 3:2 13:15, 12:10, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6
3
Zhu Fengnian (22 l.)
Chiny
1 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 8:11
4
Kibała Paweł (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
5
Prądzinski Marek (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 9:11
6
Kotowski Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 16:14, 11:8, 11:8
6
Węderlich Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8
7
Lemański Paweł (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
8
Skubiszewski Witold (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 8:11
8
Kalinowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Troka Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
9
Witkowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:8, 3:11, 11:6
10
Żarski Karol (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kibała Paweł (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
12
Woskowicz Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
12
Chmiel Piotr (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 12:10
13
Troka Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11/9, 9/11, 11/5, 11/5
13
Golla Marco (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11/8, 9/11, 11/6, 11/7
14 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
14
Woś Alan (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:8
15
Makowski Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
16
Prądzinski Marek (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 17:15, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
16
Sposób Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 9:11
17
Kulpa Konrad (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 7:11,
17
Matsumoto Cazuo (36 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11,
18
Lewandowski Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6,
18
Zhu Fengnian (22 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:3,