Kibała Paweł GKS MojeBermudy.pl GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1986 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
26
Porażki
28%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kalinowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 14:16, 4:11
1
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
2
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
2
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
3
Kurowski Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6
3
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:6, 11:3
4
Kubik Maciej (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
4
Grela Artur (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 12:10
5
Kołaciński Piotr (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:9
5 2 P 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 11:2, 16:18, 11:9
6
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
6 2 W 1:3 13:15, 6:11, 11:9, 14:16
7
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 4:11
7
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11
8
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:9, 11:4, 12:10
8
Węderlich Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
9 2 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 2:11
9
Otwinowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 12:14, 11:8, 11:3
10
Grela Artur (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
10
Kubik Maciej (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
11
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:13, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11
11
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
12
Węderlich Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
12
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
13
Bielicki Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
13
Lewandowski Patryk (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
14
Kalinowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
14
Makowski Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 3:11, 11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 4:11
15
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
15
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
16 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 11:2, 9:11, 6:11
16
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:2
17
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 13:11
17
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
18
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
18
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
2 2 W 3:0 krecz
3 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
4 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
5 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
6 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 13:11
7 2 W 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
8 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:5, 4:11
9 2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:5, 11:5, 6:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 13:11, 11:8,
11 2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
12 2 P 1:3 11:3, 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
14 2 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:8
15 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
16 2 P 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
17 2 P 3:1 13:11, 12:10, 5:11, 13:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:6, 12:10