Olek Jan UKS VICTORIA REPRO Płock

ur. 1992 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
32%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 10:12
1
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 7:11
2
Dziadek Kamil (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:3, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6
2
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 14:16, 11:6, 11:4
3
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 11:8
3
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:6, 4:11
4
Xu Wenliang (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
4
Zhu Fengnian (20 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 11:13, 8:11
5
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 16:14, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4
5
Makowski Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
6
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
6
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 12:14
8
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 1:11, 5:11
8
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
9
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
9
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 15:13, 6:11
10
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11
10
Badowski Marek (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
11
Otwinowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
11
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
12
Dziadek Kamil (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 13:15, 3:11, 11:9, 8:11
12
Grela Artur (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
13
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
13
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
14
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
14
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
15
Lewandowski Patryk (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
15
Zhu Fengnian (20 l.)
Chiny
2 W 3:2 11:3, 4:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:7
16
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
16
Kibała Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:2
17
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 13:15, 11:2, 10:12, 11:9
17
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 14:12
18
Kalinowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5
18
Makowski Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 3:11, 12:10, 9:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8
3 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7
4 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 5:11
5 2 P 3:2 3:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
6 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 13:11
8 2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
9 2 W 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:8, 11:8
10 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
11 2 W 3:1 8:11 11:6 11:6 11:6
12 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 12:14
13 2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:3, 11:5
14 2 W 2:3 13:11, 10:12, 11:5, 7:11, 13:15
15 2 W 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 12:10, 11:4
16 2 W 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
17 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 12:10, 15:13