Żarski Karol GKS MojeBermudy.pl GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1990 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 14:12
1
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 12:14, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
2
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
2
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 krecz
3
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:2, 8:11, 12:10
3
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 5:11, 11:4, 11:2
4
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
4
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
5
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
5
Zhu Fengnian (21 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:4, 4:11, 11:7, 11:8
6
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
6
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 12:14
7
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
7
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 12:14, 11:8, 7:11
8
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:2, 11:6
8
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:2
9
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
9
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
10
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
10
Kubik Maciej (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
11
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 8:11, 5:11
11
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:14
12
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 16:14
12
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 12:10
13
Lewandowski Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4. 11:5, 11:4
13
Bielicki Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:4
14
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 2:11
14
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
15
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
15
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:2
16 2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6
16
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
17
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
17
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
18
Otwinowski Jakub (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
18
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
2 2 W 3:0 krecz
3 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
4 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
5 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
6 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 13:11
7 2 W 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
8 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:5, 4:11
9 2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:5, 11:5, 6:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 13:11, 11:8,
11 2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
12 2 P 1:3 11:3, 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
14 2 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:8
15 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
16 2 P 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
17 2 P 3:1 13:11, 12:10, 5:11, 13:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:6, 12:10