Kurowski Kamil MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
1
Kubik Maciej (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
2
Rutkowski Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
3
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:3
3
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6
4
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
4
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
5
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 13:15, 4:11
6 2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 14:12, 12:10
6
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:7
7
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:5
7
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
8
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
9 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:7
9
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11
10
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 14:12, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
10 1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
11
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
11
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 7:11, 4:11
12
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
12
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
13
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:1
13
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:9
14
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11,
14 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:7,
15
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
15
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 12:10
16
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 4:11, 11:9
16
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11
17
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
17
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 10:12, 5:11
18
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11
18
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
2 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
4 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 8:11
5 2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 18:16
7 2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 8:11
8 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 11:4
9 2 P 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:8, 11:8
10 1 W 3:2 5:11, 14:12, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
11 1 P 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11;4
12 1 W 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9,
15 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13
16 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
17 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
18 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 11:5