Dosz Adam POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork

ur. 1996 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
72%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:3, 9:11, 13:11, 10:12
1
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 2:11, 3:11
2
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:1, 11:8
2
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
3
Golla Marco (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
3
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
4
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:4
4
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:4, 14:12
5
Kulczycki Samuel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 2:11, 15:13, 11:6
5
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 7:11, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
6
Xu Wenliang (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 13:11
6
Zhu Fengnian (20 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:4
7
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
7
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:14, 11:8, 7:11
8
Chmiel Piotr (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
8
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
9
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 7:11
9
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 4:11
10
Xu Wenliang (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
11
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
11
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
12
Kurowski Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
12
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
13
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6
13
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
14
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
14
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
15 1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 13:11, 6:11, 9:11
15
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 12:10, 12:10, 4:11, 4:11
16
Kulczycki Samuel (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 3:11, 8:11
16
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
17
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 (8:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11)
17
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 (8:11, 2:11, 4:11)
18
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
18
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:2 14:12, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:8
3 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:4, 15:17
4 1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
5 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
6 1 P 2:3 8:11, 9;11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
8 1 W 2:3 12:14, 11:7, 4:11, 11;7, 10:12
9 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 2:11, 12:10, 9:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
12 1 P 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
14 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
15 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
16 1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 1 W 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 6:11)
18 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7