Xu Wenliang KS DEKORGLASS II Działdowo

ur. 1988 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
4
Porażki
88%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Golla Marco (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 8:11
1
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 4:11, 6:11
2
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 14:12
2
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
3
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8
3
Kulczycki Samuel (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
4
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
4
Chmiel Piotr (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:3
5
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
5
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:6
6
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 13:11
6
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 2:11, 12:14
7
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
7
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
8
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11
8
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
9
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
9
Makowski Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
10
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5
10
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
11
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 13:15
11
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
12
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5; 11:6; 11:6
12
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2; 11:7; 11:4
13
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 17:15
13
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
14
Kurowski Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11,
14
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 9:11,
15
Chmiel Piotr (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11
15
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 1:11, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
16
Golla Marco (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9; 12:10; 11:4
16
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11; 11:2; 11:6
17
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
17 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5