Woskowicz Marcin UKS VICTORIA REPRO Płock

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Węderlich Damian (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
1
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
2
Kubik Maciej (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
2
Grela Artur (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:3
3 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8;11, 4:11
3
Otwinowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 11;13, 11:8
4
Lewandowski Patryk (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 1:11, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11
4
Kołaciński Piotr (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
5
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 9:11
5
Kalinowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 15:13, 11:5
6
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
6
Kibała Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
8
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
8
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 12:10
9
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 5:11, 11:6
9
Kurowski Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11
10
Golla Marco (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 16:18, 11:2, 11:8
10
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
11
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
11 1 P 2:3 11:4, 9:11, 2:11, 11:8, 9:11
12
Kubik Maciej (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
12
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11
13
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6
13
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
14
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
14
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 13:11
15
Xu Wenliang (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
15 1 W 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:4
16
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:2
16
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
17
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 12:14, 11:5
17
Kurowski Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
18
Michna Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2
18
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
3 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:13
4 1 P 3:2 10:12, 12:10, 15:13, 7:11, 11:6
5 1 W 2:3 3:11, 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
6 1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
8 1 P 2:3 12:14, 11:7, 4:11, 11;7, 10:12
9 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
10 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:4
11 1 P 0:3 8:11 9:11 9:11
12 1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
14 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:1
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
16 1 P 3:0 11:3,14:12, 11:6
17 1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
18 1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 11:13, 5:11, 9:11