Skubiszewski Witold KUKS REMUS Ko¶cierzyna

ur. 1975 (45 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:6
1
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
2
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
2
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 12:10
3
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
3
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11, 10:12
4 2 P 3:1 11:7, 3:11, 11:9, 13:11
4
Otwinowski Jakub (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 9:11
5 2 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 15:13, 11:5
5
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 9:11
7
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11
8
Kubik Maciej (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 8:11
8
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:13, 5:11
9 2 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
9
Kołaciński Piotr (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:4
10
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
10
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:4
11
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
11
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:5
12 1 P 3:2 11:6; 10:12; 11:8; 4:11; 11:8
12
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5; 11:6; 11:6
13
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:4
13 1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10:
14
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
14
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
15
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 10:12, 11:3
15
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:6
16
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 4:11, 11:9
16
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
17
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 (8:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11)
17
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 (11:9, 12:14, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6)
18
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
18
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 13:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
3 2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11
4 2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
5 2 W 3:2 3:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
7 2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 8:11
8 2 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5
9 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
10 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
11 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:7; 13:11; 11:4
13 1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11,
14 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:3
15 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
16 1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
17 1 P 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 6:11)
18 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 11:13, 5:11, 9:11