Kreft Damian MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kubik Maciej (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
1
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:2, 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 13:11
2
Rutkowski Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
2 2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
3
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:6, 11:3
3
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
4
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:6
4
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 3:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 2:11
5
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11
6 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3, 11:7
6
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
7
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:2, 11:5
8
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 11:4
8
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9
9
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 5:11, 11:6
9 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
10
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
10
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
11
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
11
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
12
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
12
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
13
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 7:11
13
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
14
Zhu Fengnian (21 l.)
Chiny
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7,
14
Rutkowski Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6,
15
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
15
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
16
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 2;11, 10:12
16
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
17
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 13:15, 11:2, 10:12, 11:9
18
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:1, 11:7
18 2 W 3:0 11:7, 17:15, 11:6