Jończyk Ada ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin

ur. 1995 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6 ,11:8 ,7:11 ,12:10
1
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2 ,8:11 ,11:6 ,11:8
2
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12
2
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11;8, 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
3
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3, 12:10
3
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
4
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 4:11, 5:11,
4
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
5
Gajewska Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
5
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
6
Sołtysik Sylwia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 1:11,
6
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:13
7
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
7
Razakowska Estera (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:13
8
Matros Izabela (12 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:7
8
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
9 2 W 0:3 1:11, 5:11, 2:11
9 2 W 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
10
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
10
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10 11:8, 11:4
11
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 7:11.
11
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11.
12
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11,
12
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 6:11, 6:11,
13
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
13
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
14 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
14
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
15
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
15
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 13:11
16
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 3:11, 3:11, 15:13, 11:9
16
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11
17
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 9:11, 16:18
17
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11
18
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:13, 11:5, 11:6, 6:11
18
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 3:11, 12:10, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11 ,14:16 ,9:11
2 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 3:11
3 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
4 2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11,12:10, 11:6,
5 2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 9:11, 10:12
6 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 2:11, 4:11,
7 2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:7
9 1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
10 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
11 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10.
12 1 W 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:13, 10:12,
13 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4
14 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
15 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11
16 1 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 9:11
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
18 1 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11