Garb Aleksandra KS GORCE Nowy Targ

ur. 2001 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
51%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 11:2, 7:11
1
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6
2
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:7.
2
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5.
3
Szymańska Antonina (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:4
3
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 15:13, 6:11, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
4
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
4
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 8:11, 11:1
5
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
5 1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7
6
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 11:13,
6
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 7:11, 11:7, 2:11, 9:11,
7
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8
7
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
8
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 3:11, 11:7, 12:14, 3:11
8
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
9
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11,5:11,6:11
9
Węgrzyn Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11,5;11,2:11
10
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
10
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11
11
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
11
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 6:11, 6:11,
13
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
13
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 4:11
14
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
14
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:7, 2:11, 6:11,9:11
15
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
15
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
16
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 13:11
17
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 15:13, 11:9
17
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6,
18
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8.
3 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
4 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7
5 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 13:11
6 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11,
7 1 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
8 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
9 1 P 2:3 4:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13
10 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6
11 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
12 1 P 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:13, 10:12,
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
14 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
16 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:4
17 1 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
18 1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11,