Paszek Patrycja AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1995 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11,9:11,6:11,6:11
1
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11,6:11,9:11
2
Matwiszyn Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:5
2
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
3
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
3
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 10:12
4
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 12:14, 9:11, 4:11
5
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8.
5
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 13:15, 5:11.
6
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11
6
Młynek Natalia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 10:12
7
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8
7
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
8
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:4, 11:13, 11:4
8
Li Zhiying (20 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8
9
Zhao Ziyi (16 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 4:11
9
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:15, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
10
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 3:11,
10
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10,
11
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
11
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 0:11
12
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
12
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
13
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
13
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 11:7, 12:14, 11:3
14
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:7
14
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11
15
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
15
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:7
16
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
16
Jakoniuk Gabriela (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:4
18
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11,
18
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 4:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 11:8,11:7,5:11,11:6
2 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 3:11
3 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 15:13
4 1 P 2:3 10:12, 15:13, 5:11, 11:3, 3:11
5 1 W 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11.
6 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:4
7 1 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
8 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
9 1 P 1:3 8:11, 3:11, 11:7, 6:11
10 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7;11, 6:11,
11 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
12 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
13 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4
14 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
16 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 13:11
17 1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12, 11:5
18 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6,