Kowalczyk Zuzanna KS GORCE Nowy Targ

ur. 2003 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 9:11, 11:3, 11:13
1
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:3
2
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:4.
2
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7.
3
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
3
Szymańska Antonina (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
4
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
4
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
5 1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
5
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7
6
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11,
6
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 8:11, 13:11,
7
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:9, 13:11, 6:11
7
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
8
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 13:11, 9:11
8
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 12:14
9
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12,7:11,9:11
9
Węgrzyn Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11,7:11,4:11
10
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:2
10
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
11
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
11
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
12
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
12
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11,
13
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 8:11
13
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
14
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8::11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
14
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
15
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:7
15
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 11:7
16 1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:13
16
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:7
17
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 8:11, 11:5
17
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 5:11, 10:12
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11,
18
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8.
3 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
4 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7
5 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 13:11
6 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11,
7 1 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
8 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
9 1 P 2:3 4:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13
10 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6
11 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
12 1 P 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:13, 10:12,
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
14 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
16 1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
18 1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11,