Cyrwus Anna KS GORCE Nowy Targ

ur. 2005 (14 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
51%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Gajewska Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
1
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11;8, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
2
Sołtysik Sylwia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9.
2
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:15, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9.
3
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
3
Matwiszyn Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 14:12
4
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
4
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:9
5 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 10:12, 7:11
5
Walencka Anita (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
6
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6,
7
Żak-Nowicka Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13, 11:7
7
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 13:11
8
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:2, 8:11, 11:3, 13:15, 11:7
8
Młynek Natalia (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 9:11
9
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11,6:11,10:12
9
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11,8:11,9:11
10
Hetnał Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11
10
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:3
11
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 13:15
11
Gąsior Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 14:12
12
Matwiszyn Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11,
12
Matwiszyn Ewelina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7,
13
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 2:11
13
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:9
14
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
14
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
15
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
15
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
16
Ossowska Nina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
17
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 4:11, 7:11
17
Młynek Natalia (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:2, 14:16, 11:8, 8:11
18
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11,
18
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 3:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
2 2 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 4:11.
3 2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8
5 2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 12:14, 14:12, 3:11
6 2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 8:11, 16:14, 7:11,
7 2 P 3:2 11:5, 12:14, 11:6, 10:12, 11:2
8 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
9 2 P 1:3 6:11,8:11,9:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8
11 2 P 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11
12 2 P 2:3 14:16, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 7:11,
13 2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
14 2 P 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:5
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
16 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:4
17 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10
18 2 W 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 7:11,