Wiśniewska Aleksandra MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny

ur. 2004 (15 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

29
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 4:11, 11:6, 10:12
1
Matros Izabela (12 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
3
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10,7:11,11:8,6:11,6:11
3
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11,6:11,11:8,9:11
4
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11, 6:11
4
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
6
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11 ,11:7 ,11:5 ,11:6
6
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7 ,11:5 ,11:8
7
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11
8
Jakoniuk Gabriela (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:3, 10:12, 11:6
8
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5 11:9
9
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Matwiszyn Ewelina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:3
10
Razakowska Estera (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5,11:5,11:13,11:5
10
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6,11:3,11:6
11
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 14:12
11
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:13, 2:11
12
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 17:15, 4:11, 14:12, 12:10.
12
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11.
13
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
13
Gąsior Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11
15
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
15
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
16
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
16
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11
17
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 3:11, 5:11
17
Żak-Nowicka Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
18
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 11:9
18
Borek Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7