Franaszczuk Klaudia MKS Płotbud Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2002 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
41%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11. 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11
1
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:7
2
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 3:11, 11:4
2 1 W 2:3 16:14, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
3
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
3
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 15:17, 11:13
4
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:9
4
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
5
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12;10,10;12,3;11,10;12
6
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
7
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
7
Szymańska Antonina (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 12:14
8
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 3:11, 11:7, 12:14, 3:11
9
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 12:14, 8:11, 11:6,
9
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11,
10
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3.11:7,5:11,11:6
10 1 P 1:3 6:11,11:6,7:11,10:12
11
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:7
11
Jakoniuk Gabriela (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7
12
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
12
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7,
13
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:2, 11:4, 8:11,11:8
13
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
14
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:15, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11
14
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6
15
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
15
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
16
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:14
16
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 8:11, 11:5
17
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 15:13, 11:9
18
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 2:11,
18
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 4:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 12:10
3 1 P 3:2 11:7, 12:14, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
4 1 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
5 1 W 0:3 8;11,9;11,5;11
6 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:4
7 1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
9 1 P 3:1 12;10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
10 2 W 3:1 11:5,8:11,11:2,11:4
11 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:8
12 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 4:11,
13 2 W 2:3 11:6, 12:14, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12
14 1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 14:12
17 2 P 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10
18 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 2;11,