Michorczyk Natalia RKS CUKROWNIK OKA Chybie

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13 ,11:5, 11:5, 11:6
2
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8 11:8 11:1
2
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 11:6 11:5 9:11 4:11 5:11
3 1 W 1:3 11:9,7:11,9:11,5:11
3
Walencka Anita (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:2,4:11,7:11,10:12,
4
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:9
4
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
5
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 13:15, 5:11.
5
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:5.
6
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 8:11, 13:11,
6
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 11:13,
7
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 9:11
7
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
8
Zhao Ziyi (16 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:2
8
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
9
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8,11:4,11:3
9
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6,11:8,11:7
10
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:2
10
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11
11
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
11
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 10:12, 9:11
12 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9.
12
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9.
13
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11
13
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
14
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
14
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7
15
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
16
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:8
16
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
17
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
17
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 13:15, 9:11, 16:18
18
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
18
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 11:4, 11:5, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:2 7:11 ,11:7 ,7:11 ,11:5 ,11:8
2 1 P 2:3 13:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11
3 1 P 3:2 9:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:2
4 1 W 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
5 1 P 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11.
6 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11,
7 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:2, 11:8, 2:11, 14:12
8 1 P 3:2 9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
10 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
12 1 W 3:2 10:12, 4:11, 11:7, 15:13, 11:6.
13 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
14 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
15 1 W 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:6, 6:11
16 1 P 2:3 11:1, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
17 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
18 1 W 1:3 4:11, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11