Knyszewska Paulina ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin

ur. 1997 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13 ,11:5, 11:5, 11:6
1
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11 ,11:6 ,7:11 ,11:8 ,11:7
2
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
2
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
3
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 6:11, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
3
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
4
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11,
4
Li Zhiying (20 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5
5
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
5
Zhao Ziyi (16 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:13,
6
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 5:11,
7
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
7
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
8
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:8
8
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:5
9
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 14:12, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12
9 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
10
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
10
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:7
11
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9.
11
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11.
12
Ścieszka Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 3:11,
12
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
13
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 11:7, 12:14, 11:3
13
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
14
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
14 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
15
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
15
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
16
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 9:11
16
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:16, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
17
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
17
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 8:11
18
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 7:11 ,11:7 ,7:11 ,11:5 ,11:8
2 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 3:11
3 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
4 1 W 1:3 11:6, 2:11, 9:11, 6:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 11:4
6 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 2:11, 4:11,
7 1 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:7
9 1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
10 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
11 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10.
12 1 W 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:13, 10:12,
13 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4
14 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
15 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11
16 1 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 9:11
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
18 1 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11