Bernacka Iryna LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 12:10
1
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:7
2
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6 11:5 9:11 4:11 5:11
2
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9
3
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
3
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
4
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
4
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11,
5
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
6
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
6
Zhao Ziyi (16 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7
7
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 15:13
7
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 77:9
9
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:15, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5,
9
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 12:14, 8:11, 11:6,
10
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 14:12
10
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
11
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9.
11
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11.
12
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 4:11
12
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
13
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
13
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
14
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11
14
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 11:13, 9:11, 4:11
15 1 W 2:3 14:12, 11:5, 1:11, 8:11, 12:14
15
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 16:14, 3:11, 9:11, 11:6
16
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 3:11
16
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4 ,11:6 ,12:10
17
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7 ,9:11 ,11:3 ,6:11 ,14:12
18
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:3
18
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 11:4, 11:5, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 5:11, 11:2
2 1 W 2:3 13:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 15:13
4 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7
5 1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12,
6 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9
7 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:4
9 1 W 3:1 12;10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
10 1 P 1:3 6:11, 16:18, 12:10, 9:11
11 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10.
12 1 W 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
14 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
16 1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 13:11
17 1 P 3:2 11:6 ,11:4 ,6:11 ,10:12 ,11:8
18 1 P 1:3 4:11, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11