Gaworska Zuzanna KU AZS UE II Wrocław

ur. 2003 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
1
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11. 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11
2
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11
2
Zhao Ziyi (16 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 12:14
3
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11,5:11,10:12
3
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11,11:7,4:11,6:11
4
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
4
Matwiszyn Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:5,
5
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 8:11,
5
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 7:11,
6
Przybył Liliana (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7 ,11:7 ,11:9
6 2 W 3:1 8:11 ,11:7 ,11:5 ,11:6
7
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 4:11
7
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
8
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:3
8
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 13:11
9
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11,6:11,10:12
9
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11,4:11,10:12
10
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 3:11,
10
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11;7, 4:11,
11
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 7:11, 6:11
11 1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
12
Franaszczuk Klaudia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7,
12
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
13
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3,
13
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:3, 11:8, 15:13,
14
Hetnał Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
14
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
15
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:0
15
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:0
16
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11
16
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 9:11
17
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9 ,12:10 ,8:11 ,11:9
17
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:4 ,11:6 ,12:10
18
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6,
18
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 W 3:2 5:11, 16:14, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6,
3 1 W 2:3 12:10,8:11,12:14,11:3,5:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11,12:10, 11:6,
5 1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12,
6 2 W 3:0 11:5 ,11:3 ,11:8
7 2 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
8 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
9 2 W 1:3 6:11,8:11,9:11
10 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7;11, 6:11,
11 1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
12 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 11:9, 12:10
13 1 W 3:0 11 ;5, 11:6, 11:5,
14 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
15 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
16 1 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 9:11
17 1 W 3:2 11:6 ,11:4 ,6:11 ,10:12 ,11:8
18 1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11,