Matwiszyn Natalia ZAGŁĘBIE Lubin

ur. 2000 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7 ,5:11 ,11:13 ,4:11
1
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11 ,12:10 ,9:11 ,8:11
2
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
2
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:5
3
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 14:12
3
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 11:3, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10
4
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 14:12,
4
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:5,
5
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 11:13, 11:9
5
Gajewska Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
6
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:4, 11:7, 10:12,
6
Osuch Aleksandra (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 14:12, 11:6, 4:11, 10:12,
7
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 3:11
7
Razakowska Estera (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 4:11
8
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 13:11
8
Kozubek Magda (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 12:10
9
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 15:13, 13:15, 8:11, 10:12
9 1 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:3
10
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 16:14, 11:3
10
Borek Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
11
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 7:11, 9:11.
11
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 4:11.
12
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11,
12
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11,
13
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
13
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
14
Przybył Liliana (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 13:15, 11:4, 15:13
14
Walencka Anita (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 14:12, 11:4, 9:11, 13:15, 11:8
15
Razakowska Estera (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11
15
Tomecka Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
16
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 0:11
16
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:13, 11:6, 2:11
17
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:2, 8:11, 5:11
17
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13
18
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 12:10
18
Gąsior Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11 ,14:16 ,9:11
2 2 P 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 17;15
3 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5
4 2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11,12:10, 11:6,
5 2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 9:11, 10:12
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 10:12,
7 2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
8 2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
9 2 P 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
10 2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 9:11
11 2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12.
12 2 W 2:3 14:16, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 7:11,
13 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
14 2 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9
15 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
16 2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
17 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
18 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9