Osińska Katarzyna AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Maruszczak Anna (64 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11,7:11,12:10,6:11
1
Jakoniuk Gabriela (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11
2
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12
2
Matwiszyn Ewelina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 18:16
3
Pawelec Natalia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 9:11
3
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
4
Przybył Liliana (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
4 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11, 6:11
5
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6.
5
Hetnał Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11.
6
Razakowska Estera (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 9:11, 3:11
6
Szymczyk Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:9
7
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
7
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:9, 13:11, 6:11
8
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 13:11
8
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:4
9
Zając Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
9
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:13
10
Gaworska Natalia (12 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:8,
10
Furman Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7, 6:11,
11
Hetnał Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
11
Narolewska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10
12
Sztwiertnia Ilona (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
12
Gąsior Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4
13
Matwiszyn Ewelina (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
13
Matwiszyn Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
14
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:4
14
Zyzik Nicole (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 10:12, 15:13
15
Cyrwus Anna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
15
Małysiak Kamila (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 4:11, 11:9, 11:6
16
Waszczuk Patrycja (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:5
16
Pawelec Zuzanna (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:4
17 1 P 3:2 13:11, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11, 11:7
17
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:1 11:8,11:4,7:11,11:5
2 2 W 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 17;15
3 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 1 P 2:3 10:12, 15:13, 5:11, 11:3, 3:11
5 2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 5:11.
6 2 P 3:0 17:15, 11:8, 11:6
7 2 W 3:2 11:5, 12:14, 11:6, 10:12, 11:2
8 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
9 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11
10 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:4, 12;10.
11 2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8
12 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
13 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
14 2 W 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
16 2 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:2, 11:9
17 1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12, 11:5