Tomecka Julia MKS Płotbud Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2002 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Szymczak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11
1
Gaworska Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
2 1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:6
2
Chrabąszcz Milena (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:15, 11:6, 3:11, 11:3, 11:8
3
Śliwa Alicja (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 14:12
3
Wołowiec Dominika (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
4
Pękała Jolanta (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
4
Michorczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
5
Osuch Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11;6,11;7,6;11,11;8
5
Pawelec Zuzanna (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11;13,11;4,11;8,6;11,9;11
6
Paszek Patrycja (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11
6
Banaś Dominika (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 15:13, 11:6
7
Szymańska Antonina (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
7
Knyszewska Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 13:11, 9:11
8
Garb Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
9
Bernacka Iryna (26 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 13:15, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5,
9
Wójcik Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11,
10 2 W 3:0 12:10,11:3,11<5
10 2 W 3:0 11:6,11:3,11:6
11
Pawelec Zuzanna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 12:14, 11:6
11
Waszczuk Patrycja (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9
12
Furman Julia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
12
Girulska Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11,
13
Narolewska Monika (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
13
Jaszczuk Magdalena (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11, 4:11
14
Gąsior Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 18:20, 11:9, 11:3, 11:8
14
Sztwiertnia Ilona (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 4:11
15
Matwiszyn Ewelina (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4
15
Matwiszyn Natalia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
16
Zyzik Nicole (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
16
Wójcik Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
17
Cyrwus Anna (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 4:11, 7:11
17
Małysiak Kamila (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 3:11
18
Banaś Dominika (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 17:15, 6:11, 11:9, 15:13,
18
Kasperowicz Natalia (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 6:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 12:10
3 1 P 3:2 11:7, 12:14, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
4 1 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
5 1 W 0:3 8;11,9;11,5;11
6 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:4
7 1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
9 1 P 3:1 12;10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
10 2 W 3:1 11:5,8:11,11:2,11:4
11 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:8
12 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 4:11,
13 2 W 2:3 11:6, 12:14, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12
14 1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 14:12
17 2 P 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10
18 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 2;11,