Kubik Maciej ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 2003 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
60%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
1
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
2 2 W 3:2 13:15, 12:10, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6
2
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
3
Zhu Fengnian (21 l.)
Chiny
1 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 8:11
4
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
5
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 9:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
6
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 16:14, 11:8, 11:8
6
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8
7
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
8
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 8:11
8
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
9
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:8, 3:11, 11:6
10
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kibała Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
12
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 12:10
12
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
13
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11/8, 9/11, 11/6, 11/7
13
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11/9, 9/11, 11/5, 11/5
14 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
14
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:8
15
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
16
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 17:15, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
16
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 9:11
17
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11,
17
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 7:11,
18
Lewandowski Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6,
18
Zhu Fengnian (21 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:3,