Szarmach Bartosz MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1987 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 9:11
1
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
2
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:9
2
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 14:12
3
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13
3
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:2, 8:11, 12:10
4
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 8:11
4
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:4, 14:12
5
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 10:12
6
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:1, 5:11, 14:12, 7:11, 5:11
7
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0 11:0 - krecz
7
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:2, 11:9, 10:12, 12:14
8
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
8
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11
9
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 15:13, 6:11
9
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8, 12:14
10
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
10 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
11
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 13:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:2
11
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 17:15, 11:9, 11:8
12
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7
13
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:1
13
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
14
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 9:11,
14 1 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
15
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
15
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9, 11:8
16
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:13, 9:11
16
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
17
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 12:14, 11:5
17
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
18
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8
18
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:6
3 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
4 1 P 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
5 1 P 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
6 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
7 1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0 - krecz
8 1 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12
9 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
10 1 W 3:2 5:11, 14:12, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
11 1 P 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11;4
12 1 W 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9,
15 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13
16 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
17 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
18 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 11:5