Dosz Sławomir POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork

ur. 1998 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 6:11
1
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 4:11
2
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
2
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Golla Marco (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:2, 8:11, 16:14
3
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5
4
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:4, 9:11
4
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 8:11
5
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4
5
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:7, 3:11, 2:11
6
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 2:11, 12:14
6
Zhu Fengnian (21 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:3, 11:7, 3:11, 11:3
7
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
7
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 14:16, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11
8
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 3:11
8
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 1:11, 5:11
9
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 10:12, 13:11, 5:11
9
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
10
Xu Wenliang (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
11
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
11
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
12
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7
12
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
13
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
13
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
14
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
14
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
15 1 P 2:3 8:11, 14:16, 11:8, 16:14, 7:11
15
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
16
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 13;11, 12:14, 8:11
16
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 1:11, 11:4, 5:11
17
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 (11:9, 12:14, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6)
17
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 (11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:6)
18
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11 :13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
18
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:2 14:12, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:8
3 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:4, 15:17
4 1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
5 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
6 1 P 2:3 8:11, 9;11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
7 2 P 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
8 2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
9 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 4:11
10 2 W 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 3:11, 3:11
11 2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
12 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
13 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
14 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:2
15 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
16 2 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
17 2 P 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:2)
18 2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11