Kibała Paweł UKS Warta Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
31%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
1 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 14:12, 12:14, 12:10
2
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 5:11
2
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 2:11
3
Byszewski Hubert (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:15, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
3 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 11:5
4
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:3, 10:12, 11:2
4 2 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:4
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 12:10, 4:11, 13:15, 11:9
5
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 11:13
6
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:8
6
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:1, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
7
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
8
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 12:10, 4:11
9
Dykowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12
9
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
10 2 P 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 9:11
10
Byszewski Hubert (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 4:11, 11:5, 11:8
11
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:7
11
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:1, 11:8
12
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 4:11
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 15:17, 6:11, 9:11
13 2 P 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5
14
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
15 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
15
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
16
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
16
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 15:13, 4:11, 11:9
17
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 15:13
18
Dykowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
18
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 5:11