Ściblak Marcin MRKS Gdańsk

ur. 1993 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
22%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 13:11
1
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
2
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9
2
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 1:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12
3
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:2
4
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
4
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 11:13
5
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 3:11
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 2:11, 11:7, 11:5
6
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 11:6
6
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
7
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
7
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
8
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 3:11
8
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
9
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 14:12
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8
10
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
10
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:13
11
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
11
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:9, 11:5
12
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11
12
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
13
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 7:11, 5:11
13
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 13:15
14
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 12:10
14
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
15
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 13:11
15
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
16
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:1, 11:9
16
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 6:11
17
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
17
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
18
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 15:13, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:13
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 18:16
3 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
4 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5
5 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
7 1 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
8 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
9 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
10 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:9
12 2 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 7:11
13 2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
14 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
15 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 14:12, 11:8
16 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:4, 4:11, 10:12
17 2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
18 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 3:11