Pietkiewicz Maciej SCKiS Hals-Wadwicz Warszawa

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 1:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
1
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11
2
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 19:21, 9:11
2
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
4
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11
4
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
5 1 W 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 10:12, 8:11
5
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 3:11
6
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
6
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
7
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
7
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
8
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 6:11, 11:8
8
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
9
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 1:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11
9
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
10
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
10
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
11
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 4:11, 11:7, 8:11
11
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
12
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
12
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
13
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
13
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
14
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
14
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:15, 14:12, 9:11, 11:3, 8:11
15
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
15
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
16
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11
16
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11
17
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
17
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
18
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 15:17, 8:11, 11:4
18
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
2 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 13:11, 11:8
4 1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
5 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
7 1 P 2:3 5:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:8, 8:11
8 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
9 1 P 3:2 12:14, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
10 1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
11 1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
12 1 P 2:3 11:5, 1:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:14
13 1 P 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:3
14 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 10:12
15 1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 14:16
16 1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:4
17 1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11