Bańkosz Michał GLKS Wanzl Scania Nadarzyn

ur. 1995 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:3, 7:11
1
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
3
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
3
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5
4
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
4
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 15:17
5
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:5
5
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
6
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
6
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:8, 11:6
7
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
7
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
8
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:7
8
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:7
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
9
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
10
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
10
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
11
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
11
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
12
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
12
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 10:12
14
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 13:11, 7:11, 12:10
14
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
15
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 9:11
15
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
16
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:1, 11:9
16
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
17
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:13
17
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6