Meng Zhen Dojlidy Białystok

ur. 1989 (31 l.)
Chiny

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 11:2
1
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
2
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
2
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 3:11
3
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:3, 8:11, 7:11
3
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
4
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11
4
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 5:11
5
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 12:10
5
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
6
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11
6
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 4:11, 14:12, 12:10
7
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
7
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
8
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 3:11
8 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 4:11, 5:11
9
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:3, 7:11
9
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
10
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:13
10
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11
11
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:9, 11:5
11
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:5
12
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 15:13, 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
12
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11
13
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
13
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
14
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:5
15
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
15
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11
16
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 6:11, 11:2, 11:2
16
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 14:16, 11:3, 2:11, 3:11
17
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 8:11
17
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
18
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 4:11
18
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 3:11
2 1 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
3 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
4 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
5 1 W 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:8, 12:10
6 1 W 2:3 3:11, 4:11, 11:8, 13:11, 7:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
8 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
10 1 W 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 7:11, 4:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
12 1 W 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
13 1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:3
14 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 13:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
16 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
17 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
18 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 9:11