Daniel Artur KS Spójnia Warszawa

ur. 1982 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
1
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
2
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9
2 1 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 3:11, 11:8, 12:10
3
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5
3
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
4
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:13, 3:11
4
Kulpa Maksymilian (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9
5
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
5
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 12:10
6
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
6
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
7
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
8
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
8
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:7
9
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
9
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11
10
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7 11:5, 6:11, 11:9
10
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 12:14, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11
11
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
11
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:3
12
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 11:8, 3:11, 12:10
12
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
13
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 2:11, 15:13, 13:11
13
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
14
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 krecz
14
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9
15
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:0, 11:0
15
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
16
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11
16
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
17
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
17
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
18
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
18
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
2 1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 18:16
3 1 P 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:3, 11:6
4 1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 12:14
5 1 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:8, 12:10
6 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
7 1 W 2:3 5:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:8, 8:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
9 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 0:11, 16:14
10 1 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 7:11, 4:11
11 1 W 2:3 15:13, 9:11, 9:11, 11:1, 3:11, 2:3
12 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
13 1 W 3:2 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8
14 1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:2, 11:3
15 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
16 1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:4
17 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:7