Folwarski Jakub MKS Pogoń Siedlce

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 13:11, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11
2
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:13
2
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
3
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
3
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 13:15, 11:5, 11:13
4
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
5
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:4
5
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
6
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 8:11, 16:14
6
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11
7
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
7
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
9
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
9
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11
10
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 4:11
10
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
11
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
11
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
12
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 11:8, 3:11, 12:10
12
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
14
Skolimowski Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 12:10
14
Ściblak Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 12:10
15
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:2, 8:11
15
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 1:11, 7:11
16
Włóczko Krzysztof (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 4:11
16
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 14:16, 11:3, 2:11, 3:11
17
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11
17
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11
18
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 6:11
18
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 15:17, 8:11, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
2 2 P 1:3 11:3, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
3 2 P 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
4 2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 12:10
5 2 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
6 2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
7 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 11:1, 13:11, 11:6
9 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 6:11, 13:11, 11:9
10 2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:7
11 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:3, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10
12 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
14 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
15 2 P 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 8:11, 9:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
17 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
18 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:2