Perzyński Przemysław MRKS Gdańsk

ur. 1991 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
34%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bańkosz Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:3, 7:11
1
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 6:11, 11:3
2
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 3:11, 11:8, 12:10
2
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 14:12, 4:11, 9:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
4
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11
4
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 13:15, 11:5, 11:13
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 12:14, 13:15
5
Pietkiewicz Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 10:12, 8:11
6
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
6
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11
7
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:2, 7:11, 11:7
7
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
8
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:6, 11:13
8
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 4:11, 5:11
9
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 5:11, 11:4, 11:9
10
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
10
Czerniawski Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:13, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:9
11
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
12
Białek Artur (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 5:11, 11:4, 4:11, 9:11
12 2 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11
13
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
13
Maruszak Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:7, 11:9
14 2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
14
Byszewski Hubert (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:5, 14:16
15
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 13:11
15
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12
16
Witkowski Antoni (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 2:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
17
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 11:13
2 2 W 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
3 2 W 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 12:10
5 2 W 3:2 7:11, 15:13, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9
6 2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
7 2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 10:12
8 2 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 11:13, 11:5, 9:11
9 2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
10 1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
11 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
12 1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
13 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
14 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
15 1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 14:16
16 1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11