Kreft Damian MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Grela Artur (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:2, 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 13:11
1
Kubik Maciej (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
2 2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
2
Rutkowski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
3
Żabski Radosław (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
3
Kibała Paweł (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:6, 11:3
4
Sposób Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:6
4
Prądzinski Marek (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 3:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
5
Węderlich Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11
5
Kotowski Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 2:11
6 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3, 11:7
6
Lemański Paweł (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
7
Kalinowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:2, 11:5
7
Skubiszewski Witold (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9
8
Troka Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 11:4
9
Woskowicz Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 5:11, 11:6
9 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
10
Kaproń Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
10
Lemański Paweł (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
11
Dziadek Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
11
Grela Artur (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
12
Sposób Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Prądzinski Marek (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
13
Węderlich Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
13
Kotowski Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 7:11
14
Zhu Fengnian (22 l.)
Chiny
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7,
14
Rutkowski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6,
15
Żarski Karol (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
15
Kibała Paweł (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
16
Kalinowski Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 2;11, 10:12
16
Makowski Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
17
Olek Jan (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 13:15, 11:2, 10:12, 11:9
17 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
18 2 W 3:0 11:7, 17:15, 11:6
18
Witkowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:1, 11:7