Stamirowski Krzysztof UKS Warta Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1983 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:2, 11:1
1 2 P 3:2 15:13, 14:12, 7:11, 9:11, 11:9
2
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11
2
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:5
3
Byszewski Hubert (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
3 2 W 1:3 11:4, 12:14, 7:11, 2:11
4
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
4 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, krecz
5
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 13:11
5
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 2:11, 11:4, 8:11
6
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
6
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11
7
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
7
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
9
Skolimowski Karol (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:6
9
Dykowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 20:22
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
8
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
10
Byszewski Hubert (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
10 2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 6:11
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:13, 3:11
12
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:6
13 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11
13
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 15:13, 11:1, 11:6
11
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:10
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
14
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
15
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:4, 11:13
16
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:3
16
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 12:14, 6:11, 12:10
17
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 13:11
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 1:11
18
Dykowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 2:11, 11:5, 10:12, 12:10, 11:6
18
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
2 2 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 5:11
3 2 W 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
4 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
5 2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
6 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
7 2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
9 2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
8 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:7
12 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
13 2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 14:12, 13:11
11 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7
14 2 P 3:1 18:16, 13:15, 11:8, 11:3
15 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
16 2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
18 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 3:11