Witkowski Antoni GLKS Wanzl Scania Nadarzyn

ur. 1994 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
2
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:13
3 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 6:11
3
Draczka Daniel (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
1
Dykowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
1
Skolimowski Karol (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:13
4
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
4
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
5
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
5 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
6
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:3, 10:12, 12:14, 7:11
6
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
7
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 14:12, 13:11, 7:11, 10:12
7
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
9
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
9
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
8
Kibała Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
8 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
10
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:13, 11:4
10
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 22:24, 12:14, 8:11
11
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:3, 6:11
11 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 11:9
12
Kibała Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 4:11
12 2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:6
13
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 11:7
13
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 2:11, 15:13, 13:11
14
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 9:11, 13:11
14
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:5
15
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
15
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 5:11
16 2 P 3:2 2:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10
16
Dykowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 3:11
17 2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
17
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
18
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
18
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
2 2 W 1:3 11:3, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
3 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
1 2 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 11:13
4 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11
5 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:5
6 2 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
7 2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
9 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 14:12
8 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
10 2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 10:12
11 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:3, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10
12 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:2 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8
14 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
15 2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
16 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:4, 4:11, 10:12
17 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 11:9, 6:11